Caractéristiques du modèle
Désignation moyenne (80)
Corde 10 m Ø 10 mm
Référence
09016310
Gencod
3178740195175
Garantie
2 an(s)
Poids
0,6230 kg
Produits compatibles

Référence01232112
Gencod3178740186418

Référence01232113
Gencod3178740186425

Référence01232115
Gencod3178740186432

Référence01232116
Gencod3178740186449

Référence01232118
Gencod3178740186456

Référence01233110
Gencod3178740186708



