Caractéristiques du modèle
Désignation moyenne (80)
15 kits de 4 sabots compact
Référence
09034004
Gencod
3178740161507
Garantie
2 an(s)
Poids
0,0510 kg
Produits compatibles

Référence01232112
Gencod3178740186418

Référence01232113
Gencod3178740186425

Référence01232115
Gencod3178740186432

Référence01232116
Gencod3178740186449

Référence01232118
Gencod3178740186456

Référence01232120
Gencod3178740186463



