Caractéristiques du modèle
Désignation moyenne (80)
Embouts entrant 79,5 mm
Référence
09007079
Gencod
3178740011574
Garantie
2 an(s)
Poids
0,1490 kg
Produits compatibles

Référence01222312
Gencod3178740162450

Référence01232112
Gencod3178740186418

Référence01232113
Gencod3178740186425

Référence01232115
Gencod3178740186432





