Caractéristiques du modèle
Désignation moyenne (80)
Embouts entrants montants 90 mm
Référence
09007090
Gencod
3178740003654
Garantie
2 an(s)
Poids
0,15 kg
Produits compatibles

Référence01232116
Gencod3178740186449

Référence01232118
Gencod3178740186456

Référence01232120
Gencod3178740186463

Référence01233116
Gencod3178740186739

Référence01233118
Gencod3178740186746




