Caractéristiques du modèle
Désignation moyenne (80)
Embouts plats montants 66 mm
Référence
09007099
Gencod
3178740135072
Garantie
2 an(s)
Poids
0,0550 kg
Produits compatibles

Référence01252009
Gencod3178740187705

Référence01252010
Gencod3178740187712

Référence01252608
Gencod3178740188405

Référence01252608
Gencod3178740188405

Référence01252610
Gencod3178740188429




