Caractéristiques du modèle
Désignation moyenne (80)
Embouts plats 79,5 mm
Référence
09007057
Gencod
3178740139421
Garantie
2 an(s)
Poids
0,09 kg
Produits compatibles

Référence01252008
Gencod3178740187699

Référence01252009
Gencod3178740187705

Référence01252010
Gencod3178740187712

Référence01252012
Gencod3178740187729

Référence01252014
Gencod3178740187736

Référence01252612
Gencod3178740188436



